In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 359,000
Est. payment /mo
New
2575 WARE ST #208 Abbotsford, BC V2S3E2
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,145 SqFt
UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Single Family Home
Sub Type Condo
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 1145
Square Footage 1,145 sqft
Price per Sqft $313
MLS® Listing ID R3126567
Style Other
Bedrooms 2
Condo Fees $580/mo
Property Sub-Type Condo
Property Description
. (id:24570)
Location
Province BC
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0
Interior
Heating Baseboard heaters,
Fireplaces Number 1
Exterior
Parking Features Yes
Community Features Pets Allowed With Restrictions
View Y/N No
Attached Garage No
Total Parking Spaces 1
Garage Yes
Private Pool No
Building
Story 4
Sewer Storm sewer
Architectural Style Other
Others
Ownership Strata
Virtual Tour https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=UMJrf7kLwyu